LEONARD COHEN (1934-2016) ''Paris agen the great mouth culture oyster and cheese explanation to everyone'', signerad, 102/200, färglitografi.

1527114. LEONARD COHEN (1934-2016) ''Paris agen the great mouth culture oyster and cheese explanation to everyone'', signerad, 102/200, färglitografi.

bladmått ca 68x48 cm.

Oramad.

Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!

bladmått ca 68x48 cm.

Oramad.

Antal besök: 2 857