Färgserigrafi, 1969, signerad med kulspetspenna och stämpelnumrerad 190/250 a tergo.
Tryckt av Salvatore Silkscreen Co., Inc., New York. Utgiven av Factory Additions, New York.
Bild: 81 x 47,7 cm.
Blad: 89 x 58,5 cm.
PROVENIENS:
Galerie Aronowitsch, Stockholm.
LITTERATUR:
Feldman II.61.
Pale discolouring alongside edges of sheet (from frame, c. 5mm into sheet). A few, soft handling creases. A soft crease to lower left corner. Colours faded. Otherwise in good condition.
Framed.
For further information, please contact lisa.mejeritcher@auktionsverket.se.
Bild: 81 x 47,7 cm.
Blad: 89 x 58,5 cm.
PROVENIENS:
LITTERATUR:
Feldman II.61.
Framed.