738. FÉLIX REVELLO DE TORO. En ung kvinna i ett interiör.

738. 2095392. FÉLIX REVELLO DE TORO. En ung kvinna i ett interiör.

Olja på duk
Signerad och daterad 1975
65,5 x 54,5 cm.

I gott skick. Snidad, stuckaturerad och målad träram, med smärre skador.

Nej, betalas av säljaren

Slagauktion

Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!
Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!

Olja på duk
Signerad och daterad 1975
65,5 x 54,5 cm.

Nej, betalas av säljaren

Katalognr
738

Subasta mayo 2022

Bidding is now open for our next auction on 18 and 19 May. More than 800 lots including jewellery, watches, antiques, silver, furniture, oriental art, porcelain, glass, design, painting and sculpture. On the 18th we will start with the auction of jewellery and antiques from 16h and on the 19th of painting and sculpture, at the same time.
For any questions or to place your bids, please contact us at: soporte@balclis.com

You can consult our catalogue here: https://auctionet.com/en/events/384-subasta-mayo-2022

Antal besök: 685