710. MARQUET PASQUAL. ”Röda stift, Mallorca”.

710. 2199386. MARQUET PASQUAL. ”Röda stift, Mallorca”.

Olja på duk
Signerad. På baksidan, signerad och betitlad.
97x130 cm.

I gott skick. Målad och belagd träram.

Nej, betalas av säljaren

Slagauktion

Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!
Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!

Olja på duk
97x130 cm.

Nej, betalas av säljaren

Katalognr
710

Subasta mayo 2022

Bidding is now open for our next auction on 18 and 19 May. More than 800 lots including jewellery, watches, antiques, silver, furniture, oriental art, porcelain, glass, design, painting and sculpture. On the 18th we will start with the auction of jewellery and antiques from 16h and on the 19th of painting and sculpture, at the same time.
For any questions or to place your bids, please contact us at: soporte@balclis.com

You can consult our catalogue here: https://auctionet.com/en/events/384-subasta-mayo-2022

Antal besök: 398