"Erotique de l'art", 1966.
"The complete book of erotic art", vol 1-2, 1978.
"Historie de la litterature erotique", 1989.
"Aphrodite", 1901.
"Illustrierte Sittengeschichte", E Fuchs,
"Felicien Rops werke von Gustave Kahn".
Slitage, ej genomgånget, påskrifter, skador.
"Erotique de l'art", 1966.
"Aphrodite", 1901.