Svenskt slaglåsgevär från ca 1850-talet, stock i björk, pipa med oktagonalt kammarstycke. Håller i hel och halvspänn.
Längd: 124 cm
To our international customers, please contact your authorities regarding the regulations for importing antique firearms.
For transportation issues, please contact the auction house.
Ålders- och bruksslitage.
Längd: 124 cm
Ålders- och bruksslitage.