Storlek 19, vikt 6.3 gram. Stämplad HE (Engelbert), Stockholm 1999.
Ring in 18 K white gold with 16 diamonds approx. 0.24 cts. Hallmarked HE (Engelbert), Stockholm 1999.
Smärre bruksslitage.