Storlek 14 ¾, vikt 10.2 gram. Stämplad CB (Bucherer).
Ring in 18 K gold with coral and 10 diamonds 0.13 cts, according to engraving. Hallmarked CB (Bucherer).
Smärre bruksslitage.