Mindre skador och tennlödningar. Storlek 2.8 x 5 cm, vikt 7.1 gram.
Brooch/Pendant in platinum with a pearl, old-cut diamonds approx. 0.60 cts and rose-cut diamonds. Smaller damages and tin solders.
Smärre bruksslitage.