POCKET WATCH, silver, Joseph Foster, London, early 1700s.

This auction is closed, but maybe you like the following items?

Images

420542. POCKET WATCH, silver, Joseph Foster, London, early 1700s.

Description

Numrerad 676. Diameter ca 58 mm.

Condition

Ej funktionstestad. Åldersrelaterat slitage. Bucklor och lagningar.

Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!

Bidding

Got something similar to sell?
Have your item valued free of charge.

Description

Condition

Visits: 5,706