450648. FICKUR, 4 st, Primo / J.W.Benson / C.E.Malmqvist / Klingberg, 18-/1900-tal.
Primo, gulddouble, diameter 50 mm.
J.W.Benson - London - England, boett silver, diameter 50 mm.
C.E.Malmqvist - Tranås, boett silver-800, diameter 50 mm.
Klingberg Sköfde (gravyr), diameter 48 mm.
Slitage.
Ej funktionstestade.