BOK, "Instructions to Young Sportsmen in all that relates to Guns and Shooting", Peter Hawker, London, 1926.

439566. BOK, "Instructions to Young Sportsmen in all that relates to Guns and Shooting", Peter Hawker, London, 1926.

Instructions to young sportsmen in all that relates to guns and shooting. by Lt Col. P. Hawker. Fifth edition, corrected and improved; with explanatory plates an wood cuts. London: Printed for Longman, Rees, Orme, Brown, and Green. 1826.

10 planscher.

Halvfranskt band.

Slitage, skador, fläckar. Ej genomgången.

Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!

10 planscher.

Halvfranskt band.

Antal besök: 333