Damur, WM Marker, Incabloc, 28 mm.
Herrur, Nelson, Supermaster, 23 jewels, waterproof, diameter ca. 38 mm.
Herrur, Amulcor, Super 21, Space Style 2000, diameter ca. 36 mm.
Bruksslitage. Repor.
Bruksslitage. Repor.