375492. SERIETIDNINGAR, 24 st, bla Donald Duck Voodoo Hoodoo 238 (1949), Mickey Mouse The Missing Key nr. 361.
Bla. Terry Toons, CooCoo Comics, Felix the Cat, Tom and Jerry, Fawcett's Funny Animals, Woody Woodpecker, Popeye.
Slitage och skador, veck.