LESNEY: Cattle truck, Trailer, 2 st 8 wheel crane, Coach, 3 st Personell carrier, Thames trader wreck truck, Foamite crash tender, Fire pumper truck, Ford fairlane police car, truck, Pipetruck
CORGI: Ford mustang cobra, Ford gran torino, Tractor, Digger, Mersedes Benz 500 SL, M.A.N truck
SIKU: Porsche 917/10, Släp, Mersedes Benz C220, VW Castenwagen.
Bruksslitage, färgbortfall, stötskador.