STEFAN WEWERKA. 1928-2013, 1 st komplett mapp 10 st,+24 st, handkolorerade, Sweden- Strindberg greetings to Ingemar Bergman and Mai Zetterling, signerade S Wewerka daterade-76, Edition Leger Malmö.
256686. STEFAN WEWERKA. 1928-2013, 1 st komplett mapp 10 st,+24 st, handkolorerade, Sweden- Strindberg greetings to Ingemar Bergman and Mai Zetterling, signerade S Wewerka daterade-76, Edition Leger Malmö.
1 st Komplett mapp 10 st
" Strindberg "
" Stone Ship"
" Lappland "
" Växjö "
" King Uru "
" Stockholm "
"Skiing in Sweden "
"Göteborg"
"Strindberg´s chair "
"The End ".
1 st Komplett mapp 10 st
" Strindberg "
" Stone Ship"
" Lappland "
" Växjö "
" King Uru "
" Stockholm "
"Skiing in Sweden "
"Göteborg"
"Strindberg´s chair "
"The End ".