A.J Nystrom & Co Chicago.
"US becomes a world power 1865-1914"
"The world in 1914"
"Christian Europe and teh crusades"
Proveniens Bergska Skolan, Finspång.
Ca 95 x 120 cm.
"The world in 1914" med slitage och skador.
A.J Nystrom & Co Chicago.
"The world in 1914"
Ca 95 x 120 cm.