ELGITARR, SG, USA, 2007, "Aged Brown Mahogany", Gibson.

226155. ELGITARR, SG, USA, 2007, "Aged Brown Mahogany", Gibson.

"Your guitar was made at the
Nashville Plant, TN, USA
June 16th, 2007
Production Number: 256".
Ej original stämskruvar.

Bruksslitage, mestadels på baksidan.
Stötskador.

Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!

"Your guitar was made at the
Nashville Plant, TN, USA
June 16th, 2007
Production Number: 256".
Ej original stämskruvar.

Stötskador.

Antal besök: 1 453