BOK, Jacob Serenius, An english and swedish dictionary: wherein the generality.

165057. BOK, Jacob Serenius, An english and swedish dictionary: wherein the generality.

Printed at Harg and Stenbro near Nykoping, Pet. Momma... MDCCLVII (1757).

Slitage, smärre skador, fläckar, ej genomgången.

Gör en kostnadsfri värdering!

Antal besök: 1 040