Colliéens längd ca 42 cm. Örhängenas längd 3 cm, skruvsystem. Stämplade HS (Hugo Strömdahl), Stockholm 1949. Tillpassat etui medföljer.
Necklace and earrings in gilt silver with amethysts. Earrings with screw fittings, hallmarked HS (Hugo Stromdahl), Stockholm 1949. Fitted case enclosed.
Smärre bruksslitage.
Smärre bruksslitage.