3243249. GULF, gran letrero esmaltado, década de 1940.
De doble cara.
Borde galvanizado.
Diámetro 151 cm.
Viewing: Digital
Pickup place: Forshaga
Pickup day: Friday 2 February
11.00-15.00
For transport price regarding vehicles please contact transport@auctionet.com
Buyer's fee:
Vehicles: 12,5% + 80 SEK
Other items: 25%+ 80 SEK.
Sucio, marcas, óxido, desgaste.
El logo antiguo.
Dennis Karlsson Collection