This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

Highest bid:
1,400 SEK
Estimate: 1,800 SEK
Ends in:
Sold
23 Apr 2013 at 15:49 CEST

Bid history

3 A 22 Apr, 23:261,400 SEK
4 22 Apr, 23:261,301 SEK
3 22 Apr, 16:301,100 SEK
2 17 Apr, 20:521,000 SEK
The reserve price of 1,000 SEK was met.
1 16 Apr, 23:21300 SEK

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

Transportation to collection points:

Sweden/Denmark/Finland
400 SEK
Germany
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation.

Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
ställningar
Item no
67954

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.

Visits: 255

Description

Silverfärgad. Diameter ca 60 cm.

Condition

Slitage och smärre bucklor.

Title

LAMP, "Bumlingen," Anders Pehrsson, studio lamp Ahus.

Description

Silver. Diameter 60 cm.

Condition

Wear and minor dents.