This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

67954. TAKLAMPA, "Bumlingen", Anders Pehrsson, Ateljé Lyktan Åhus.

EnSee translation
Description

Silverfärgad. Diameter ca 60 cm.

Condition

Slitage och smärre bucklor.

Title
LAMP, "Bumlingen," Anders Pehrsson, studio lamp Ahus.
Description

Silver. Diameter 60 cm.

Condition

Wear and minor dents.

Highest bid: 1,400 SEK Estimate: 1,800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 23 Apr 2013 at 15:49 CEST

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
3 A22 Apr 2013, 23:261,400 SEK
4 22 Apr 2013, 23:261,301 SEK
3 22 Apr 2013, 16:301,100 SEK
2 17 Apr 2013, 20:521,000 SEK
The reserve price of 1,000 SEK was met.
1 16 Apr 2013, 23:21300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
ställningar
Item no
67954

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Sweden/Denmark/Finland
400 SEK
Germany
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.

Visits: 246