DALI, SALVADOR. FOUR SHEETS FROM THE CYCLE ''PARADIS PERDU''.
This auction is closed, but maybe you like the following items?
447343. DALI, SALVADOR. FOUR SHEETS FROM THE CYCLE ''PARADIS PERDU''.
Images
Description
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989), major surrealist. Lithographs, each u. right. sign. Dali, bottom left 126/150. Four sheets from the cycle "Paradis perdu": le baiser, la tentation, le repos amoureux, l'arbe de vie. Dimensions: 26 x 22.5 cm.
Description