Stillleben,rote Rosen in Kanne, re. unten undtl. sign. Möhritz, Öl/Leinwand, gerahmt, H x B ca. 50 x 40 cm.
No remarks.
Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!
No remarks.
Steinmetzpl. 2-3
83684 Tegernsee
Germany