MODEL RAILROAD, metal, BUB, Germany, mid-20th century.

This auction is closed, but maybe you like the following items?

Images

416690. MODEL RAILROAD, metal, BUB, Germany, mid-20th century.

Description

Lok längd 13,5. 3 vagnar, en längd 9, två längd 12. 4 raka rälsbitar längd 28, 8 svängda rälsbitar längd 28 cm.

Condition

Slitage, fläckar. Kartong med omfattande skador.

Key/keys included.

Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!

Bidding

Loading…
Got something similar to sell?
Have your item valued free of charge.

Description

Condition

Key/keys included.

Visits: 1,194