POCKET WATCH, verge, dial marked Wallerius, 1700s second half.

This auction is closed, but maybe you like the following items?

Images

411044. POCKET WATCH, verge, dial marked Wallerius, 1700s second half.

Description

Urets diameter 6 cm.

Condition

Slitage och skador, saknar visare.

Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!

Bidding

Loading…
Got something similar to sell?
Have your item valued free of charge.

Description

Urets diameter 6 cm.

Condition

House
Nyköpings Auktionsverk
Visits: 1,754