335706. CIGAR/CIGARETTE BOX in silver, Swedish import stamps.
Box in square shape.
Height 3 cm.
9x9 cm.
Stamped 830S, F, Cat's Foot, S.
Cover stamped Kattfot, S.
Weight including wooden insert 160 grams.
Stretch marks.
Skew. Repor.
Wooden insert defective, cracks.