2674325. EXHIBITION POSTER, LITHOGRAPHY.
"La Galerie Maeght presente Maeght Editeur du 16 December 1971 au 21 Janvier 1972. 13 Rue de Teheran, Paris 8e. "CA 71".
Image dimensions: approx. 71 x 49 cm. Passepartout dimensions: approx. 84.5 x 65 cm.
Marked Maeght Editeur arte Paris.
One corner with small tear.
Unglazed, mounted in passepartout.