LITHOGRAPHIC SHEETS BY DIFFERENT ARTISTS, 17, numbered and signed.

This auction is closed, but maybe you like the following items?

Images

1758094. LITHOGRAPHIC SHEETS BY DIFFERENT ARTISTS, 17, numbered and signed.

Description

Greta Turén, original etching, numbered 7/8, signed and dated -67, sheet size 49.5x32.5cm, water damage outside image surface.
Greta Turén, aquant etching, numbered 3/10, signed and dated -68, sheet size 42x20cm Anders A Jönsson, 2pcs, original lithographs, unnumbered, signed, sheet size 26x36cm Anders A Jönsson, 2pcs, original lithographs, unnumbered, signed, sheet size approx. 39.5x54, 5cm Carl Magnus, offset, unnumbered, signed and dated -68, sheet size 26x37cm Bertil Lundberg, original etching, numbered 62/100, signed and dated -1968, sheet size 44.5x36.5cm Hanna Brundin, original etching, numbered 3/20, signed, sheet size 29.5x33.5cm Georg Nilsson, original drypoint, numbered 5/10, signed and dated -75, sheet size 39.5x49.5cm Bert Inge Book, lithography, numbered 111/115, signed and dated 1980, sheet size 31.5x44, 5cm Katarina Hård, etching, numbered 10/30, signed, sheet size 39.5x32cm Helén Rex, original etching, numbered 17/140, signed and dated 2002, sheet size 38x44cm Sune Rudnert, etching, numbered 6/40, signed and dated -87, sheet size 30x21cm Sven Deuzette, offse t, unnumbered, signed sheet size 25x19cm Birgitta Westberg, lithography, numbered 117/200, signed, sheet size 43x31cm Birgitta Westberg, lithography, numbered 23/200, signed, sheet size 43x31cm.

Condition

No remarks.

The item details are approximate automatic translations. Auctionet.com is not responsible for any translation errors. Show the original Swedish texts.

Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!

Bidding

Loading…
Got something similar to sell?
Have your item valued free of charge.

Description

Condition

No remarks.

House
Auktionisten i Södertälje
Visits: 691