355. MIQUEL VILLÀ. Berga-Landschaft.

MIQUEL VILLÀ. Berga-Landschaft.
355. 2876367. MIQUEL VILLÀ. Berga-Landschaft.

Öl auf Leinwand.
Auf der Rückseite signiert, datiert und mit Standort Berga im Jahr 1938 versehen.
19 x 27 cm.

Lackierter Holzrahmen.

Nein, wird vom Verkäufer bezahlt

Saalauktion

Subasta junio 2023

Saalauktion

Öl auf Leinwand.
19 x 27 cm.

Lackierter Holzrahmen.

Saalauktion

Subasta junio 2023

Auktionshaus
Balclis
Katalognr.
355

Subasta junio 2023

Pre-bidding is now open for our next auction on 30 June. Over 500 lots comprising jewellery, watches, antiques, silver, furniture, oriental art, porcelain, glass, design, painting and sculpture.

For any questions or to place your pre-bids please contact us at: soporte@balclis.com

Anzahl Besucher: 5.159