499. RIGO SCHMIDT. "Tropfsteinhöhle".

499. 1474806. RIGO SCHMIDT. "Tropfsteinhöhle".

Druck auf Leinwand Rückseitig signiert und nummeriert 1/06 Provenienz: Galerie Wohnmaschine, Berlin; Privatsammlung, Barcelona 100x100 cm.

In gutem Zustand. Holzrahmen.

Nein, wird vom Verkäufer bezahlt

Saalauktion

In gutem Zustand. Holzrahmen.

Auktionshaus
Balclis
Katalog-Nr.
499

Subasta octubre 2020

Due to the current circumstances we suggest that participation in the auction be by online or telephone bidding. To ensure the required sanitary measures, Balclis offers assistance by prior reservation. If you wish to attend the auction, please reserve your place by sending a sms or whatsapp to +34 664 263 180. Thank you very much.

Anzahl Besucher: 219