491. ANDREA LEHMANN. "PSY".

ANDREA LEHMANN. "PSY".
491. 1474824. ANDREA LEHMANN. "PSY".

Öl auf Leinwand Rückseitig signiert, betitelt und datiert 2004 200x144,5 cm.

In gutem Zustand.

Nein, wird vom Verkäufer bezahlt

Saalauktion

Subasta octubre 2020

Saalauktion

In gutem Zustand.

Saalauktion

Subasta octubre 2020

Auktionshaus
Balclis
Katalognr.
491

Subasta octubre 2020

Due to the current circumstances we suggest that participation in the auction be by online or telephone bidding. To ensure the required sanitary measures, Balclis offers assistance by prior reservation. If you wish to attend the auction, please reserve your place by sending a sms or whatsapp to +34 664 263 180. Thank you very much.

Anzahl Besucher: 476