This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

76769. DIVERSE, bl.a. mässingsljusstakar, FOTOALBUM, jugend, tidigt 1900-tal.

Description

Kamera, Nettar.
Barntallrikar, keramik mm.

Condition

Slitage.

Title
MISCELLANEOUS, including brass candlesticks, PHOTO GALLERY, Art Nouveau, early 1900s.
Description

Camera, Nettar. Children Plates, pottery and more.

Condition

Wear.

Highest bid: 300 SEK Estimate: 500 SEK

Ends in: Sold 28 Jun 2013 at 22:15

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
1 16 Jun 2013, 13:12300 SEK
Item no
76769
Location
Linköping, Sweden
House
Gomér & Andersson
Placement
B7

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden
Falköping, Gothenburg, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Luleå, Malmö, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.