CHRISTO. Over the River, Project for the Arkansas River, Colorado - From Underneath. Collage in in two parts, 1993.
390804. CHRISTO. Over the River, Project for the Arkansas River, Colorado - From Underneath. Collage in in two parts, 1993.
Christo Wladimirow Jawaschew (13.06.1935 Gabrowo, Bulgarien); Herausgeber Schumacher Edition Fils, Offset-Lithgraphie, in Orange signiert, ungerahmt. Maße ca. 82 x 65 cm.