CARAVAN, Polar, Modell 300, Modelljahr 1979.

3068264. CARAVAN, Polar, Modell 300, Modelljahr 1979.

Reg.-Nr.: FTR 428 Ungeprüft.
Betriebsgewicht: 580 kg. Gasschlauch im Lieferumfang enthalten.
Länge: 435 cm

Viewing: Digital

Place of collection: Jönköpingsvägen 28, 566 31,Habo

Collection day: Thursday the 12th of October 13.00-17.00 CEST. Please observe! That day only.

For shipping quote for vehicles please contact: transport@auctionet.com

Buyer's fees:

Vehicles: 12,5% + 80 SEK

Other lots: 25% + 80 SEK

For this auction the seller is an estate. This makes the control of the function of the lots hard.

Terminbörse.
Innenausstattung im Originaldesign.
Es kommt zu Schäden und Abnutzung.

Thema

The Rune Karlsson Collection

Reg.-Nr.: FTR 428 Ungeprüft.
Länge: 435 cm

Viewing: Digital

Buyer's fees:

Vehicles: 12,5% + 80 SEK

Other lots: 25% + 80 SEK

Terminbörse.

Thema

The Rune Karlsson Collection

Auktionshaus
Sajab Vintage
Anzahl Besucher: 10.884