AUGUST MALMSTRÖM. Mittsommerfest. Öl auf Leinwand. Monogramm signiert A M.
19434. AUGUST MALMSTRÖM. Mittsommerfest. Öl auf Leinwand. Monogramm signiert A M.
21 x 27 cm.
Aufschrift auf der Rückseite: "A memory of Midsummer Eve 1865 to Mrs. Hulda Sohlman on Linnea's birthday on 10. July 1865 by the author". Später geschrieben "(Aug Mm)".
21 x 27 cm.