3515014. SOLEX, 3800, „Knallert“, 50 numre.
Registreringsnummer: -
Status: uregistreret
Motortype: 1 Cylinder 50 cc 2T
Motornummer: Intet synligt.
Ramme nummer: H100332B
Produktionsår: 20. århundrede
Måleposition: -
Oprindelsesland: Frankrig
Viewing: Digital
Pickup place: Forshaga
Pickup day: Every Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday 12.00-16.00, except bank holidays
For transport price regarding vehicles please contact transport@auctionet.com
Buyer's premium:
Vehicles: 12,5% + 80 SEK
Other items: 25%+ 80 SEK
Loading assistance available on site on the collection day. Assistance is not possible for cars or items weighing more than 1000 kg.
Motoren går ikke rundt.
Dele mangler
Kraftig rust opstår
Renoveringsobjekter.