BILKORT GULF, 16 stk., 1900-tallet.

3076604. BILKORT GULF, 16 stk., 1900-tallet.

Sammenfoldet ca 22x10 cm.

Viewing: Digital

Location/Pickup: Forshaga
Please note that a few vehicles are located elsewhere; refer to the auction description. Buyers will be informed separately.

Pickup Date: Friday, December 1st, from 09:00 AM to 4:00 PM

For a quote on vehicle transportation, please contact: transport@auctionet.com

Buyer's Premium:
Vehicles: 12.5% + 80 SEK
Other items: 25% + 80 SEK.

Slitage, mindre skader.

Nøgler mangler.

Tema

The Autumn Collection

Få foretaget en gratis vurdering!

Sammenfoldet ca 22x10 cm.

Viewing: Digital

Location/Pickup: Forshaga

Buyer's Premium:
Vehicles: 12.5% + 80 SEK
Other items: 25% + 80 SEK.

Slitage, mindre skader.

Nøgler mangler.

Tema

The Autumn Collection

Antal besøg: 215