CARAVAN, Polar, model 300, modelår 1979.

3068264. CARAVAN, Polar, model 300, modelår 1979.

Reg nr: FTR 428 Ubesigtiget.
Driftsvægt: 580 kg Gasslange medfølger.
Længde: 435 cm

Viewing: Digital

Place of collection: Jönköpingsvägen 28, 566 31,Habo

Collection day: Thursday the 12th of October 13.00-17.00 CEST. Please observe! That day only.

For shipping quote for vehicles please contact: transport@auctionet.com

Buyer's fees:

Vehicles: 12,5% + 80 SEK

Other lots: 25% + 80 SEK

For this auction the seller is an estate. This makes the control of the function of the lots hard.

Forward udveksling.
Interiør i originalt design.
Skader og slitage forekommer.

Tema

The Rune Karlsson Collection

Få foretaget en gratis vurdering!

Reg nr: FTR 428 Ubesigtiget.
Længde: 435 cm

Viewing: Digital

Buyer's fees:

Vehicles: 12,5% + 80 SEK

Other lots: 25% + 80 SEK

Forward udveksling.
Interiør i originalt design.
Skader og slitage forekommer.

Tema

The Rune Karlsson Collection

Antal besøg: 10.914