HARLEY-DAVIDSON, motorcykeldele, 7 stk, custom & chopper.

3063981. HARLEY-DAVIDSON, motorcykeldele, 7 stk, custom & chopper.

Blandede dele til Harley-Davidson Chopper og Custom.
Baglygtebeslag mærket Bates.

Viewing: Digital

Location/Pickup: Forshaga
Please note that a few vehicles are located elsewhere; refer to the auction description. Buyers will be informed separately.

Pickup Date: Friday, December 1st, from 09:00 AM to 4:00 PM

For a quote on vehicle transportation, please contact: transport@auctionet.com

Buyer's Premium:
Vehicles: 12.5% + 80 SEK
Other items: 25% + 80 SEK.

Ridser.
Overflade rust.
Brugsslitage.

Tema

The Autumn Collection

Få foretaget en gratis vurdering!

Baglygtebeslag mærket Bates.

Viewing: Digital

Location/Pickup: Forshaga

Buyer's Premium:
Vehicles: 12.5% + 80 SEK
Other items: 25% + 80 SEK.

Ridser.
Overflade rust.
Brugsslitage.

Tema

The Autumn Collection

Antal besøg: 603