711. MARQUET PASQUAL. Kystudsigt, Mallorca.

711. 2199388. MARQUET PASQUAL. Kystudsigt, Mallorca.

Olie på lærred Signeret 97x130 cm.

I god stand. Stel af malet og patineret træ.

Nej, betales af sælger

Hammerauktion

Få foretaget en gratis vurdering!

Nej, betales af sælger

Katalognr.
711

Subasta mayo 2022

Bidding is now open for our next auction on 18 and 19 May. More than 800 lots including jewellery, watches, antiques, silver, furniture, oriental art, porcelain, glass, design, painting and sculpture. On the 18th we will start with the auction of jewellery and antiques from 16h and on the 19th of painting and sculpture, at the same time.
For any questions or to place your bids, please contact us at: soporte@balclis.com

You can consult our catalogue here: https://auctionet.com/en/events/384-subasta-mayo-2022

Antal besøg: 491