491. ANDREA LEHMANN. "PSY".

ANDREA LEHMANN. "PSY".
491. 1474824. ANDREA LEHMANN. "PSY".

Olie på lærred På bagsiden, signeret, betitlet og dateret 2004 200x144,5 cm.

I god stand.

Nej, betales af sælger

Hammerauktion

Subasta octubre 2020

Hammerauktion

Få foretaget en gratis vurdering!

I god stand.

Nej, betales af sælger

Hammerauktion

Subasta octubre 2020

Katalognr.
491

Subasta octubre 2020

Due to the current circumstances we suggest that participation in the auction be by online or telephone bidding. To ensure the required sanitary measures, Balclis offers assistance by prior reservation. If you wish to attend the auction, please reserve your place by sending a sms or whatsapp to +34 664 263 180. Thank you very much.

Antal besøg: 477