CHRISTO. Over the River, Project for the Arkansas River, Colorado - From Neath. Collage i to dele, 1993.
390804. CHRISTO. Over the River, Project for the Arkansas River, Colorado - From Neath. Collage i to dele, 1993.
Hristo Vladimirov Yavashev (13.06.1935 Gabrovo, Bulgarien); Forlag Schumacher Edition Fils, offset litografi, signeret i orange, uindrammet. mål ca. 82x65 cm.