This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

119907. LAMPKUPOR, glas, 4 st, 1900-tal.

Description

Opakt glas. Höjd 14, undersidans diameter 19 cm.
Opakt glas. Höjd 12, undersidans diameter 30 cm.
Klotformad, frostat glas. Höjd 17, undersidans diameter 8 cm.
Kupa med veckad överdel, klart och frostat glas. Höjd 25, undersidans diameter 8,2 cm.

Condition

Bruksslitage, största opaktglas kupan med svarta färgfläckar, klotformade kupan med smärre nagg.

Title
Globes, glass, 4, 1900.
Description

Opaque glass. Height 14, under-side diameter of 19 cm. Opaque glass. Height 12, under-side diameter 30 cm. Klotformad, frosted glass. Altitude 17, on the side diameter of 8 cm. Diffuser with pleated top, clear and frosted glass. Height 25, under-side diameter of 8.2 cm.

Condition

Bruksslitage,'s opaktglas hood with black paint spots, spherical diffuser with minor nicks.

Highest bid: 300 SEK Estimate: 500 SEK

Ends in: Sold 17 Jan 2014 at 13:08

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
1 17 Jan 2014, 10:25300 SEK
Item no
119907
Location
Linköping, Sweden
House
Gomér & Andersson

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden
Falköping, Gothenburg, Gävle/Älvkarleby, Kalmar, Luleå, Malmö, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Stockholm, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.