This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

Highest bid:
3,400 SEK
Estimate: 2,500 SEK
Ends in:
Sold
23 Jul 2013 at 22:59 CEST

Bid history

4 A 23 Jul, 22:563,400 SEK
3 23 Jul, 22:563,200 SEK
4 A 23 Jul, 22:553,000 SEK
3 23 Jul, 22:552,800 SEK
4 A 23 Jul, 22:552,600 SEK
Show all 17 bids
3 23 Jul, 22:552,400 SEK
4 A 23 Jul, 22:552,200 SEK
3 23 Jul, 22:552,000 SEK
4 A 23 Jul, 22:551,900 SEK
3 23 Jul, 22:551,800 SEK
4 23 Jul, 22:531,700 SEK
3 23 Jul, 20:041,600 SEK
4 16 Jul, 09:331,500 SEK
The reserve price of 1,500 SEK was met.
4 15 Jul, 22:28800 SEK
3 10 Jul, 20:11700 SEK
2 10 Jul, 11:26600 SEK
1 9 Jul, 23:52300 SEK

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

Transportation to collection points:

Sweden/Denmark/Finland
1,200 SEK
Germany
1,200 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Växjö, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation.

Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Item no
82546

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.

Visits: 514

Description

Löstagbar bricka samt hillebard. Höjd exkl hillebard ca 177 cm.

Condition

Slitage, färgbortfall.

Title

FLOOR FIGURE in the form of knights, 1900/2000-tal.

Description

Removable tray and halberd. Height excluding halberd about 177 cm.

Condition

Wear, paint loss.