This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

57439. RUNE PERSSON. Stilleben, olja på duk, signerad.

EnSee translation
Description

53 x 42 cm.

Condition

No remarks.

Resale right
Yes

Title
RUNE PERSSON. Still life, oil on canvas, signed.
Description

53 x 42 cm.

405 visits

Highest bid: 350 SEK Estimate: 800 SEK

Ends in: Sold 11 Mar 2013 at 21:40 CET

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 11 Mar 2013, 19:34350 SEK
1 11 Mar 2013, 13:37300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Item no
57439

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Sweden/Denmark/Finland
400 SEK
Germany
400 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.