This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

43399. HUNDSLÄDE, 1900-talets slut.

EnSee translation
Description

Längd ca 215 cm.

Condition

Slitage, smärre skador.

Title
DOG SLEDGE, 1900 Century.
Description

Length about 215 cm.

Condition

Wear, minor injuries.

Highest bid: 1,128 SEK Estimate: 1,000 SEK

Ends in: Sold 27 Jan 2013 at 18:44 CET

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 27 Jan 2013, 18:411,128 SEK
3 A27 Jan 2013, 18:411,028 SEK
2 27 Jan 2013, 18:411,000 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 18:40900 SEK
2 A27 Jan 2013, 18:40850 SEK
Show all 11 bids
BidderTimeBid
2 A27 Jan 2013, 18:40827 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 18:40777 SEK
2 A27 Jan 2013, 18:39576 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 18:39526 SEK
2 27 Jan 2013, 17:35350 SEK
1 25 Jan 2013, 01:34300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
H6
Item no
43399

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Sweden/Denmark/Finland
800 SEK
Germany
800 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.

Visits: 412