This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

43399. HUNDSLÄDE, 1900-talets slut.

Description

Längd ca 215 cm.

Condition

Slitage, smärre skador.

Title
DOG SLEDGE, 1900 Century.
Description

Length about 215 cm.

Condition

Wear, minor injuries.

Highest bid: 1,128 SEK Estimate: 1,000 SEK

Ends in: Sold 27 Jan 2013 at 18:44

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
2 27 Jan 2013, 18:411,128 SEK
3 A27 Jan 2013, 18:411,028 SEK
2 27 Jan 2013, 18:411,000 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 18:40900 SEK
2 A27 Jan 2013, 18:40850 SEK
Show all 11 bids
BidderTimeBid
2 A27 Jan 2013, 18:40827 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 18:40777 SEK
2 A27 Jan 2013, 18:39576 SEK
3 27 Jan 2013, 18:39526 SEK
2 27 Jan 2013, 17:35350 SEK
1 25 Jan 2013, 01:34300 SEK
Item no
43399
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
H6

See the auction house web site.

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK
To collection points
800 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne
Sweden

Read more about transportation to our collection points.

Read more about transportation to other locations.