This auction is closed, but we have other items of interest to bid on:

118441. TAKLAMPA, glas, Orrefors, 1900-talets mitt.

EnSee translation
Description

Höjd ca 70 cm.

Condition

Smärre skador.

Title
LAMP, glass, Orrefors, the mid-1900s.
Description

Height is approximately 70 cm.

Condition

Some damage.

902 visits

Highest bid: 450 SEK Estimate: 1,200 SEK

Ends in: Sold 6 Jan 2014 at 17:38 CET

Bid history

BidderTimeBid
4 6 Jan 2014, 17:36450 SEK
3 6 Jan 2014, 17:35400 SEK
2 5 Jan 2014, 17:43350 SEK
1 5 Jan 2014, 09:20300 SEK
Location
Stockholm, Sweden
House
Kolonn
Placement
ställningar
Item no
118441

Transportation

Collect at house
0 SEK

To collection points:

Sweden/Denmark/Finland
500 SEK
Germany
500 SEK

We transport to the following collection points:

Denmark
Copenhagen
Finland
Helsinki
Germany
Berlin, Cologne, Hamburg, München
Sweden
Falköping, Gävle, Kalmar, Linköping, Luleå, Malmö, Mölnlycke, Nyköping, Oskarshamn, Sundsvall, Umeå, Ängelholm, Örebro

Read more about transportation.

About the auction house

Name
Auktionshuset Kolonn AB
Org. no.
556701-9129
Phone
+46 (0)8-29 33 34
Email
info@kolonn.se
Web site
kolonn.se
Address

Tulegatan 15
172 78 Sundbyberg
Sweden

Read more about the auction house.