65. GERHARD NORDSTRÖM, ABSCHNITT MONETS GARDEN IN GIVERNY.

Signiert, Öl auf Holz 75x136 cm.

Zustandsbeschreibung

Etwas leichtere Ecken- und Kantenabnutzung.

Zustandsbeschreibung

Bezahlmethoden für das Objekt

KreditkarteVorauskasse

Haus
Crafoord Lund
Artikel-Nr.
1486851
Katalog-Nr.
65

Über das Auktionshaus

Name
Crafoord Auktioner i Lund AB
USt.-ID.
SE556489536401
Steuernummer
556489-5364
Telefon
+46 (0)46-211 18 70
Adresse

Clemenstorget 7
222 21 Lund
Schweden

Mehr über das Auktionshaus.

Crafoord höstkvalité 2020

The Crafoord Winter Sale is held at Noon, Saturday, November 28:th,

Due to the corona disease outbreak, only a limited number of bidders will be allowed in the sale-room during the auction.
Please, if possible, place bids online or book a phone-line during the sale.
Should you wish to participate in the sale-room, please note that seats are limited and reservation necessary, apply at mail@crafoordauktioner.se

Please note that all objects in the Crafoord Winter sale will be knocked down in Lund, whereas viewing, payment and collection of lots 1 through 34 is made in Stockholm/Täby.

Hands clean, head cool, warm heart!

Yours sincerely

Petri Heinonen, CEO

Anzahl Besucher: 4.066