Eljot 17 jewels incabloc. Swiss made. Stainless steal. Datumvisare. Stavindex. Poljot. 17 jewels. Made in USSR. Stavindex.
Ej funktionstestade. Bruksslitage. Repor. Eljo med defekt urtavla.